Кубок Мікльоша-2019: статистика матчів

19.03.2019 16:08

Поєдинки 16-17-го березня

«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) – «Динамо U-19» (Львів) 4:0

«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) – Литвин Назар, Михальчук Ростислав, Вербний Володимир, Сидорко Віталій, Карпа Мирослав, Литвин Ігор (Савицький Назар,, 46), Калуцький Олег, Репета Юрій, Теміров Артур, Слобода Степан, Тарновський Віталій (Дигас Андрій, 46).

«Динамо-19» - Кобель Вадим, Липовий Олег, Поліщук Давид (Левус Андрій, 48), Морогович Володимир, Грабовський Руслан, Шот Андрій, Савків Ярослав, Максименко Олег (Мичка Дмитро, 74), Цимбала Назар, Лелюх Віталій, Івановський Павло.

Голи: Репета Юрій, 13; Теміров Артур, 19; Вербний Володимир, 60; Дигас Андрій, 73. 

Попередження: Калуцький Олег (57).


«Тартак» (Підбуж) – ФК «Мостиська» 1:0

«Тартак» (Підбуж) – Цісельський Любомир, Петришин Роман, Юрчак Назар, Панас Василь, Кенош Микола (Нафус Олег, 46), Посацький Роман, Шакалець Андрій (Андруневич Назар, 86), Нітарський Дмитро (Андруневич Роман, 46), Галясовський Василь (Мікляш Андрій, 34), Шакалець Роман (Грущак Тарас, 90), Цанько Олег.

ФК «Мостиська» - Паук Роман, Козирєв Максим, Кульматицький Юрій, Чоба Василь, Матис Андрій, Іваночко Тарас, Щур Тарас (Шагало Андрій, 46), Буньо Володимир, Качмар Володимир (Марко Назарій, 46), Святий Юрій (Лесько Маркіян, 46), Дева Андрій.

Голи: Юрчак Назар, 82.

Попередження: Дева Андрій (18), Шакалець Роман (42).


ФК «Самбір» – «Кар'єр-Дністер» (Торчиновичі/Старий Самбір) 2:0

ФК «Самбір» – Мойсин Андрій, Смола Іван, Знетиняк Михайло, Міхєєв Дмитро, Теплий Ігор, Теплий Віталій (Габян Андрій, 56), Біловус Віталій, Леськів Ігор, Іванченко Богдан (Явірський Ігор, 77), Курило Назар, Малецький Назар.

«Кар'єр-Дністер» (Торчиновичі/Старий Самбір) – Головчан Андрій, Торчиняк Іван (Начина Андрій, 68), Залога Мар’ян (Гурничний Сергій, 73), Лисак Роман, Пашкевич Володимир, Фляк Ігор, Ільків Андрій, Терлецький Володимир, Габуда Василь, Лужецький Микола, Яворський Володимир. 

Голи: Біловус Віталій, 63; Габян Андрій, 82.


ФК «Ходорів» – «УГВ-Сервіс» (П'ятничани) 0:1

ФК «Ходорів» - Гнатів Михайло, Тітик Андрій, Мисак Микола, Коцовський Дмитро, Товт Андрій, Костів Андріан, Бучинський Мар’ян, Федан Олег, Ганущак Максим (Сокальчук Олег, 72), Чіхівський Ігор, Камінський Віталій.

«УГВ-Сервіс» Пятничани – Стриганин Роман, Антонів Юрій, Теплий Олег, , Великошич Ростислав, Максим Олег, Ворон Віктор, Іваненко Роман, Іванчишин Андрій, Шумельда Назар (Луцишин Тарас, 17), Попик Василь, Хомич Володимир (Мажак Юрій, 72).

Голи: Ворон Віктор 80 (пен.); Шумельда Назар 13 (нер. пен.).

Попередження: Коцовський Дмитро (12), Хомич Володимир (40), Бучинський Марян (42), Антонів Юрій (46), Ханас Василь (46), Сокальчук Олег (79).


ФК «Вовчатичі» – СКК «Пісочна» 2:3

ФК «Вовчатичі» - Кутний Микола (Андріанов Олександр, 46), Паньків Ігор, Фарина Володимир, Герич Богдан (Довгий Роман, 46), Білевич Олег, Яш Назар, Орлик Омелян, Пшик Степан (Макарик Василь, 53), Микуш Тарас, Мисак Андрій (Лисецький Петро, 46), Охнич Остап (Солдан Олег, 46).

СКК «Пісочна» - Левицький Вячеслав (Костюк Павло, 58), Стеценко Юрій (Венчак Мар’ян, 70), Тимчук Олександр, Кондур Сергій, Гарапцьо Андрій, Стельмах Степан, Огоновський Орест, Трухим Андрій, Олексюк Руслан (Ямнюк Вадим, 53), Сокирка Богдан, Демко Назар.

Голи: Білевич Олег, 9; Солдан Олег, 71 (пен.) – Гарапцьо Андрій, 8; Демко Назар, 55; Левицький Вячеслав, 62.


«Пульс-Авангард» (Жидачів) – «Острів» (Чорний Острів) 2:0

«Пульс-Авангард» Жидачів – Акбієв Руслан (Кушпер Денис, 46), Теліховський Володимир, Грица Тарас, Витак Володимир, Мінурка Іван (Васелечко Олег, 46), Федак Сергій (Довбуш Назар, 75), Русин Ростилав, Сагайдак Василь, Кутний Юрій, Борик Андрій, Свередюк Святослав (Щик Назар, 65).

«Острів» Ч. Острів – Сороколіта Віталій, Дробовський Ростислав (Трусь Василь, 75), Годуняк Назар (Крдаш Михайло, 81), Тебінка Володимир, Дектеренко Роман, Гук Ярослав, Пундор Богдан, Кокотко Орест,  Бобок Андрій Пукало Руслан, 65), Макогін Ростислав (Максимович Олег, 71), Хома Роман.

Голи: Борик Андрій, 65, 85.

Попередження: Довбуш Назар (85).


ДЮФШ «Львів-17» - «Юність» (Гійче) 0:1

ДЮФШ «Львів-17» - Дяків Остап, Татарін Дмитро (Мавдрик Роман, 61), Крушинський Богдан, Комарець Мар’ян (Джебдженяк Олег, 71), Боберський Роман, Гураль Рома (Цар Михайло, 66), Пінчук Володимир, Ільків Ігор, Підлужевич Дмитро,  Матусевич Віталій, Білик Володимир.

«Юність» (Гійче) – Мельничук Андрій (Яцків Юрій, 46), Яворський Зіновій, Вітвіцький Андрій (Кравчук Любомир, 32), Гірний Святослав, Харкевич Юрій, , Бугайчук Євген, Максимик Олег, Великий Олесь, Орнат Артур (Слива Юрій, 54), Сідельник Петро (Палюх Олег, 53), Сідельник Дмитро.

Голи: Сідельник Петро, 49 (пен.).

Попередження: Максимик Олег (44), Крушинський Богдан (47), Бугайчук Євген (58), Яворський Зіновій (61), Палюх Олег (81).


«Легінь» (Брюховичі) – ФОК «Городок» 1:0

«Легінь» Брюховичі – Марчук Андрій (Гавран Василь,70), Паранька Роман (Школа Роман, 69), Гринчук Назар, Вербищук Роман (Квик Іван, 58), Пилюх Богдан (Петриєнко Артем, 71), Боровік Антон (Вовк Володя, 20, Школа Андрій, 67), Ярема Іван, Ковпак Микола (Озиранський Юрій, 46), Красілович Юрій, Васинюк Віталій (Котюк Максим, 68), Дячук-Ставицький Михайло. 

ФОК «Городок» - Лютак Святослав, Зворський Роман, Садовський Богдан, , Попович Андрій, Хомин Роман, Ганушевський Андрій (Муха Юрій, 50), Михалів Олег, Мариняк Юрій (Брузьо Дмитро, 82), Гринич Назар (Гарасимович Максим, 75), Крушельницький Юрій, Крихоцький Володимир.

Голи: Зворський Роман, 32 (св.).

Попередження: Боровік Антон (18), Хомин Роман (53), Гринчук Назар (61), Михалів Олег (75).


«Бори» (Бориничі) – «Сокіл» (Сокільники) 1:7

«Бори» (Бориничі) – Ледвій Тарас (Бенькевич Назар, 50), Гадупяк Назар, Гавчак Ярослав, Нітарський Дмитро, Заставний Омелян, Романів Роман (Матвіїв Дмитро, 46), Кузик Ігор, Муха Олесь, Кузьмін Роман (Очкусь Богдан, 39), Климишин Назар (Возний Володимир, 55), Боднар Ігор.

«Сокіл» Сокільники – Пшибила Степан, Філь Володимир, Святий Любомир, Ленько Юрій, Левко Богдан, Явор Олег, Ришавець Богдан (Сачко Роман, 46), Малишонок Марян, Левко Андрій, Паращин Назар, Поломаний Ростислав.

Голи: Возний Володимир, 66 - Паращин Назар, 13, 14, 52; Ришавець Богдан, 34; Малишонок Марян, 77, 79; Поломаний Ростислав, 86.

Попередження: Климишин Назар (27).


«Вишня» (Судова Вишня) – «Скеля» (Жовква/Крехів) 1:0

«Вишня» Судова Вишня – Степаняк Володимир, Смола Іван, Макарука Назар, Гано Володимир, Плювак Іван (Новіцький Микола, 51), Андрусевич Ростислав, Рикмас Юрій (Бучій Тарас, 49), Бджола Тарас, Урись Василь (Тиндик Тарас, 70), Головач Роман, Сачало Андрій (Сторожук Іван, 46).

«Скеля» (Крехів/Жовква) – Вишнянчин Андрій, Карабин Тарас Ковальов Микола, 47), Гощицький Антон, Томашевський Роман, Буцик Олег, Труш Андрій (Шальвіра Віталій, 60), Уваров Назар, Асогва Остін, Трухим Андрій (Парасюк Володимир, 75), Томашевський Юрій, Жан-Ірене Амур.

Голи: Макарука Назар, 87.


«Кохавинка» (Гніздичів) – КСК «Берездівці» 2:1

«Кохавинка» (Гніздичів) – Кузвишин Андрій (Сенюра Тарас, 45), Проців Павло, Леонов Євген, Федорів Андрій (Барник Євген, 88), Іванчишин Андрій (Дубик Анатолій, 46), Харчук Арсеній (Петруха Тарас, 45), Кухар Ігор (Бобак Руслан, 45), Тиркус Богдан, Нізвецький Василь, Швед Володимир (Рудий Маркіян, 64), Зарічний Богдан (Олексюк Руслан, 45).

КСК «Берездівці – Кобаль Вадим (Білик Ігор, 45), Матвіїв Олег (Мельничук Віталій, 45), Макогон Андрій, Заяць Олег (Білас Любомир, 84), Вовчук Василь(Ковалик Ігор, 70), Герасимів Степан (Нога Святослав, 46, Пузіков Юрій, 88), Марунчак Андрій, Крижанівський Павло (Борисовський Микола, 73), Качмар Орест (Стегній Марян, 57), Опрісник Тарас (Леньо Остап, 70), Ільчишин Ігор.

Голи: Зарічний Богдан, 2; Тиркус Богдан, 68 – Качмар Орест, 36.