Меморіал Юста-2021: день #15

27.02.2021 13:50
Груповий етап Меморіалу Ернеста Юста-2021

Субота, 27-ме лютого.

Група 3
ТзОВ КПФ «Карпати» (Львів) – ФК «Пустомити» 4:0
Голи: Гудзінський (10); Калинчук (59); Сущак (74); Енете (85). 
«Карпати»: Сасс Назар-Стефан (Горох Валентин, 46), Даніловський Роман (Енете Джозеф, 46), Калинчук Тимофій (Іванюк Максим, 77), Слива Роман, Береза Олег (Степанчук Любомир, 46), Гудзінський Вадим (Мудрик Владислав, 70), Бичек Костянтин (Стегніцький Назар, 73), Підгурський Денис, Сущак Назар, Лісовик Роман (Стень Сергій, 46), Раделицький Юрій (Слічний Степан, 46) 
«Пустомити»: Пурхун Денис, Залуцький Дмитро, Андрушко Назар, Куц Василь, Ільків Андрій, Вінчура Віталій (Сірич Володимир, 60), Максименко Олег, Слобода Мар'ян (Федина Павло, 65), Жолква Орест (Шеремета Роман, 72), Сенчишин Тарас (Кравець Владислав, 38), Рокошевський Тарас
Група 15
МФК «Галичина» (Дрогобич) – СК «Нафтовик» (Борислав) 3:1
Голи: Бутим (16); Лещинський (74); Болюк (79)  Криворучишак (30).
«Галичина»: Чопко Роман, Трусевич Віталій (Ільків Ігор, 46), Подоляк Роман, Пуровець Владислав (Шпирка Роман, 46), Березовий Михайло (Даньків Іван, 46), Лещинський Роман (Швець Віталій, 87), Сурник Володимир (Карапінка Іван, 46), Яджин Дмитро (Маланяк Роман, 82), Рудавець Тарас (Болюк Владислав, 64), Грицан Тарас, Бутим Іван (Шакалець Роман, 82) 
«Нафтовик»: Красносельський Олександр (Попадинець Василь, 88), Ренило Андрій (Мельникович Василь, 46), Кобилянський Олег (Масевич Віталій, 46), Бабійчук Михайло, Терлецький Володимир (Биків Сергій, 52), Криворучишак Дмитро, Демків Тарас (Паращак Андрій, 87), Гутник Богдан (Дрогобицький Ігор, 83), Сілецький Євген, Вітак Роман (Яромій Назар, 83), Колодій Іван (Свідзінський Ігор, 87)
Група 7
«Сокаль-Датський текстиль» – ФК «Ямпіль» 6:1
Голи: Яструб (11; 87); Масюк (40); Баляс (61); Мельничук (66); Заморський (67) – Максимець (43). 
«Сокаль-Датський текстиль»: Іванків Назар, Заморський Назар, Сильвестр Павло, Хрущ Роман, Баляс Сергій, Козира Володимир (Буй Назар, 63), Яструб Юрій, Коткевич Тарас, Гнатишин Віталій (Масюк Юрій, 75), Прихідько Василь (Масюк Назар, 75), Мельничук Петро (Білюк Богдан, 68)  
«Ямпіль»: Дякович Юрій (Завацький Ростислав, 70), Зацерковний Павло, Пришляк Ростислав, Болібрух Андрій, Возний Володимир, Полігас Іван (Завада Тарас, 64), Ковалишин Богдан, Суль Андрій, Залуський Олег (Лущак Павло, 82), Максимець Роман, Максимець Олег (Бекерський Юрій, 60)
Група 15
«Тартак» (Підбуж) – ФК «П'ятничани» 0:4
Голи: Бицко (3); Іванчишин (21); Дубик (75); Яворів (82). 
«Тартак»: Онуфрійчук Юрій, Хомин Роман, Панас Василь, Брилич Мар'ян (Лазар Святослав, 46), Кахнич Віталій, Галясовський Василь, Ташак Іван, Козловський Павло, Висишак Володимир, Цанько Олег (Миськів Василь, 46), Шакалець Андрій 
«П'ятничани»: Стриганин Роман (Добровольський Павло, 46), Шумельда Назар, Антонів Юрій, Царевич Дмитро (Скручанський Руслан, 68), Іваненко Роман, Бицко Олег (Дубик Анатолій, 46), Наконечний Петро, Іванчишин Андрій, Яворів Назар, Янкович Назар (Федорів Андрій, 46), Павлучкович Віталій (Мошовський Тарас, 55)
Група 12
ФК «Куликів-2» – «Карпати-Кам'янка» (Кам'янка-Бузька) 6:1
Голи: Дячинський (3; 28); Мальський (33 з пен.; 37); Возьний (57); Трух (82)  Дрига (32). 
«Куликів-2»:  Кравець Іван (Футрик Зіновій, 58), Сагайдак Богдан, Хоптовий Андрій, Поповський Ілля, Дячишин Антон (Черниш Юліан, 55), Мальський Руслан, Мацієвський Микола (Гринчишин Олексій, 46), Ткачик Іван, Трух Андрій, Колосівський Павло (Возьний Василь, 46), Дячинський Іван (Мойсак Василь, 62) 
«Карпати-Кам'янка»: Хаврона Олег, Маліновський Василь, Трусь Ярослав (Барчишин Григорій, 46), Мацюра Василь (Палій Тарас, 63), Луківський Тарас (Браташ Роман, 46), Вишиваний Роман (Новак Станіслав, 55), Дрига Максим (Стельмах Сергій, 55), Кадай Ярослав, Шиц Микола, Фамуляк Назар (Петрань Роман, 46), Бойко Мирон (Степчук Ігор, 46)
Група 7
ФК «Куликів» – «Сокіл» (Великі Глібовичі) 9:0
Голи: Маїк (19; 34); Дроботій (22); Микитин (28; 32); Патуляк (27 з пен.; 67); Зубар (75; 84). 
«Куликів»: Грицаль Михайло, Дещиця Іван (Гусак Мирослав, 46), Бойко Роман, Подьо Юрій, Павлюх Іван, Бойко Назар (Макогон Павло, 46), Дроботій Павло (Максимик Олег, 46), Микитин Віталій (Мізерник Олег, 46), Патуляк Віталій, Майовецький Руслан-Роман, Маїк Олег (Зубар Святослав, 46)  
«Сокіл»: Жезло Андрій, Заставний Богдан, Синишин Назар, Гусейнов Руслан, Паранька Роман, Курдина Андрій, Милян Олег, Синишин Мар'ян (Курдина Ростислав, 72), Заставний Степан (Костів Максим, 56), Демчук Олег (Литвин Богдан, 51), Заблоцький Максим (Сірків Олег, 50)
Група 9
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) – «Вишня-2» (Судова Вишня) 1:0
Гол: Гнатів (25). 
«Фенікс-Стефано»: Литвин Назар, Литвин Ігор, Бариляк Руслан, Багдай Роман, Ощипко Ігор (Вербний Володимир, 58), Михальчук Ростислав, Репета Юрій (Мартиняк Юрій, 80), Гнатів Роман (Сметана Юрій, 75), Василина Роман, Кенийз Олександр, Протасенко Андрій (Сенишин Святослав, 70)  
«Вишня-2»: Новіцький Микола, Савка Віктор, Макаруха Назар, Марко Мар'ян, Пиц Олег (Шаюдюк Назар, 60), Замчала Олег, Хтей Андрій, Венгер Руслан (Цірок Богдан, 65), Мишивода Віталій, Шкулка Андрій (Придиба Максим, 80), Марко Назар
Група 8
«Нива» (Жовтанці) – «Ультрас Карпати» (Львів) 4:3
Голи: Макара (23; 40; 58); Цюник (90+2) – Мацько (30 з пен.); Шеремета (59); Кулик (65 з пен.).
«Нива»: Кунь Ігор, Гунька Василь, Жук Михайло, Жук Дмитро, Кудь Олег, Цюник Андрій, Квасниця Юрій (Білий Юрій, 75), Сметана Олег, Макара Олег, Качур Максим (Мастенецький Андрій, 46), Гнатишин Михайло (Демчук Назар, 46)  
«Ультрас Карпати»: Новосад Микола, Геринович Андрій, Буга Роман, Репетій Руслан, Шеремета Ігор, Олійник Євген, Мацько Назар, Чурко Ігор (Панкевич Олег, 75), Речкін Артур (Булатов Павло, 85), Мірка Михайло (Стасишин Назарій, 46), Кулик Андрій
Група 13
«Босота» (Чорнушовичі) – «Зоря» (Керниця) 1:0
Гол: Смолинець П. (49). 
«Босота»: Смолинець Руслан (Пастух Максим, 81), Васинюк Віталій (Ковальчук Павло, 68), Пермяков Володимир (Діг Діавара, 56), Смолинець Павло (Іванець Олег, 68), Ярема Іван, Гунько Володимир, Гуль Тарас (Воляс Михайло, 90), Піховський Василь, Федишин Володимир, Москвитин Тарас, Дзюбас Сергій  
«Зоря»: Бугай Савас, Попович Дмитро, Марутяк Назар (Івасик Володимир, 46), Бербека Петро (Хом'юк Владислав, 81), Біганський Роман (Пазюк Максим, 77), Посполітак Михайло, Терлецький Андрій, Лохно Ігор, Галамай Ігор (Гулик Любомир, 72), Паснак Андрій (Кубай Назар, 50), Іжовський Іван