Меморіал Юста-2021: день #22

06.03.2021 14:10
Груповий етап Меморіалу Ернеста Юста-2021

Субота, 6-те березня.

Група 3
ТзОВ КПФ «Карпати» (Львів) – Збірна Львівської області 1:2
Голи: Енете (37) – Іванишин (9); Курилишин (26). 
«Карпати»: Горох Валентин (Сасс Назар-Стефан, 46), Даніловський Роман (Стень Сергій, 75), Калинчук Тимофій, Береза Олег, Степанчук Любомир, Підгурський Денис (Раделицький Юрій, 46), Бичек Костянтин, Гудзінський Вадим (Мудрик Владислав, 75), Лісовик Роман, Сущак Назар (Слива Роман, 46), Енете Джозеф (Слічний Степан, 46)
Збірна Львівської області: Бурмас Мар'ян (Вороновський Микола, 46), Іванишин Павло, Гірний Святослав, Михальчук Ростислав (Литвин Ігор, 46), Курилишин Андрій, Лебеденко Андрій, Равлик Віталій, Дзюрах Роман (Макара Олег, 46), Майовецький Руслан-Роман, Набізада Омара, Принц Чігамезу Ізбозоруйке (Деревецький Дмитро, 46)
Група 11
«УФК Карпати U-17» (Львів) – ЛСТМ «Луцьксантехмонтаж №536» (Луцьк) 2:4
Голи: Студинікин (29); Тирлич (88) – Кабанов (24; 77); Степанов (60); Неделюк (84).
«УФК Карпати»: Дубовий Іван, Марченко Микола, Гриньків Дмитро, Демко Вадим, Штифанович Олександр, Костюк Вадим, Кукуруза Вадим, Костюк Дмитро, Студинікін Микола (Тирлич Тарас, 80), Козловський Денис, Черевка Олександр 
«Луцьксантехмонтаж»: Ярмощук Олександр, Олійник Василь, Герасимчук Максим, Пушкарчук Андрій (Філь Роман, 80), Зайчук Михайло, Кабанов Тарас (Прощерук Олександр, 80), Махнюк Ігор (Неделюк Олександр, 55), Сущ Віктор (Кодлубай Олег, 65), Горщарук Дмитро, Мізюк Богдан (Степанов Роман, 55), Байбула Михайло (Гладун Богдан, 70)
Група 16
«Кар'єр-Дністер» (Старий Самбір/Торчиновичі) – «Зоря» (Хлопчиці) 3:0
Голи: Білинський (25; 61 з пен.); Петрович (89).
«Кар'єр-Дністер»: Головчак Андрій, Рурич Роман, Вітовський Василь, Лисак Роман, Торчиняк Віталій, Новосельський Василь, Залога Мар'ян, Білинський Назар (Петрович Андрій, 68), Лесько Павло, Пашкевич Юрій, Яворський Павло 
«Зоря»: Довгий Володимир, Максимович Андрій, Шмілик Дмитро, Труш Юрій, Мельнічек Володимир, Митник Михайло, Котик Ігор, Бабій Василь (Кручений Павло, 46), Порчик Василь (Максимович Назар, 65), Макар Василь (Гриб Ростислав, 46), Палашований Олег
Група 2
«Рух U-17» (Винники) – «Шахтар» (Червоноград) 0:3
Голи: Марчук (38 з пен.; 79); Матієшин (59).
«Рух»: Соболь Владислав, Прокоп Артур, Кокотко Максим, Левків Данило, Сохацький Віталій, Лехів Данило, Ослаб Володимир, Протасевич Назар, Семашко Юрій (Шкраба Маркіян, 79), Врецьона Назар, Тимочко Максим 
«Шахтар»: Коваленко Анатолій (Маркусь Володимир, 69), Чорний Віталій, Дікарєв Орест, Дроботій Максим, Тимчак Іван, Марчук Олег, Семеряк Іван, Гремента Іван, Мартич Руслан, Яструб Віталій, Матієшин Юрій
Група 13
«Вишня» (Судова Вишня) – «Босота» (Чорнушовичі) 1:1
Голи: Бджола (10) – Смолинець П. (36).
«Вишня»: Новіцький Микола, Смолі Іван, Макаруха Назарій, Чоба Василь, Рикмас Юрій (Гана Володимир, 83), Глушковський Андрій, Бодак Юрій (Марко Мар'ян, 46), Кіселевич Василь, Венгер Руслан, Бучій Тарас, Бджола Тарас (Замчала Олег, 46) 
«Босота»: Смолинець Руслан, Васинюк Віталій (Ковальчук Павло, 46), Пермяков Володимир (Намасний Андрій, 76), Смолинець Павло (Іванець Олег, 83), Ярема Іван, Гунько Володимир, Гуль Тарас, Піховський Василь, Хамуляк Павло, Москвитин Тарас, Дзюбас Сергій
Група 6
«Дружба» (Черневе/Старява) – «Камула» (Романів) 3:1
Голи: Кульматицький (60); Гончар (75); Лібич (84) – Кузишин (35). 
«Дружба»: Іваночко Іван, Кульматицький Юрій, Станько Роман, Руденко Юрій (Лібич Юрій, 46), Шот Андрій, Федевич Андрій, Матис Богдан, Іваночко Тарас (Завада Василь, 54), Іваночко Василь, Шкулка Роман, Гончар Роман 
«Камула»: Березка Богдан, Лелюх Олег, Каганяк Володимир, Верства Роман, Когор Володимир, Коваль Андрій (Король Тарас, 55), Лелюх Андрій, Шурський Богдан, Кузишин Микола (Ісаєко Володимир, 50), Василишин Віталій, Гоц Ігор
Група 5
«Ураган» (Раденичі) – «Берізка» (Підберізці) 5:0
Голи: Бойко (30; 33; 50; 51); Кіт (64).
«Ураган»: Козак Михайло, Бурбило Богдан, Качмар Володимир (Тлумак Олег, 51), Маланяк Олег, Матис Андрій, Серняк Роман, Щур Тарас, Святий Юрій, Яхимець Юрій, Бойко Андрій, Кіт Назар
«Берізка»: Вротняк Ігор, Чикайло Богдан, Коліщак Сергій (Пухальський Павло, 56), Дмитерко Мирослав, Чикайло Любомир, Онишко Микола, Павлик Мар'ян, Іщенко Юрій, Павлентій Остап, Бранашко Андрій (Станіславишин Павло, 71), Яцейко Марко