Група А. Коло: 1 | |||||
Тур: 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | ФК Радехів | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 28.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | ФК Синьковичі | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 28.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 28.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 28.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 28.04.2018 | |
Тур: 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | ||
1 | 2 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Радехів | ФК Синьковичі | 05.05.2018 | |
Тур: 3 | |||||
1 | 3 | ФК Синьковичі | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | ФК Радехів | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 13.05.2018 | |
Тур: 4 | |||||
1 | 4 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 19.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 19.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 19.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | ФК Радехів | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 19.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | ФК Синьковичі | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 19.05.2018 | |
Тур: 5 | |||||
1 | 5 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | ФК Синьковичі | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | ФК Радехів | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 27.05.2018 | |
Тур: 6 | |||||
1 | 6 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 03.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 03.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Радехів | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 03.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Синьковичі | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 03.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 03.06.2018 | |
Тур: 7 | |||||
1 | 7 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 17.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 17.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | ФК Синьковичі | 17.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | ФК Радехів | 17.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 17.06.2018 | |
Тур: 8 | |||||
1 | 8 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 24.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | ФК Радехів | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 24.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | ФК Синьковичі | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 24.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 24.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 24.06.2018 | |
Тур: 9 | |||||
1 | 9 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | ФК Синьковичі | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | ФК Радехів | 01.07.2018 |
Коло: 2 | |||||
Тур: 10 | |||||
46 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | ФК Радехів | 04.08.2018 | ||
47 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | ФК Синьковичі | 05.08.2018 | ||
48 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 05.08.2018 | ||
49 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 05.08.2018 | ||
50 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 05.08.2018 | ||
Тур: 11 | |||||
51 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 11.08.2018 | ||
52 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 11.08.2018 | ||
53 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 11.08.2018 | ||
54 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 11.08.2018 | ||
55 | ФК Синьковичі | ФК Радехів | 11.08.2018 | ||
Тур: 12 | |||||
56 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | ФК Синьковичі | 19.08.2018 | ||
57 | ФК Радехів | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 19.08.2018 | ||
58 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 19.08.2018 | ||
59 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 19.08.2018 | ||
60 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 19.08.2018 | ||
Тур: 13 | |||||
61 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 24.08.2018 | ||
62 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 24.08.2018 | ||
63 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 24.08.2018 | ||
64 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | ФК Радехів | 25.08.2018 | ||
65 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | ФК Синьковичі | 24.08.2018 | ||
Резервний день – 28.08.2018 року (вівторок) | |||||
Тур: 14 | |||||
66 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 02.09.2018 | ||
67 | ФК Синьковичі | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 02.09.2018 | ||
68 | ФК Радехів | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 02.09.2018 | ||
69 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 02.09.2018 | ||
70 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 02.09.2018 | ||
Тур: 15 | |||||
71 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | 09.09.2018 | ||
72 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 09.09.2018 | ||
73 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | ФК Радехів | 09.09.2018 | ||
74 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | ФК Синьковичі | 09.09.2018 | ||
75 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 09.09.2018 | ||
Тур: 16 | |||||
76 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 16.09.2018 | ||
77 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 16.09.2018 | ||
78 | ФК Синьковичі | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 16.09.2018 | ||
79 | ФК Радехів | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 16.09.2018 | ||
80 | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 16.09.2018 | ||
Резервний день – 23.09.2018 року (неділя) | |||||
Тур: 17 | |||||
81 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 30.09.2018 | ||
82 | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | ФК Радехів | 30.09.2018 | ||
83 | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | ФК Синьковичі | 30.09.2018 | ||
84 | Легінь (Брюховичі) | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | 30.09.2018 | ||
85 | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | Надбужжя (Буський район) | 30.09.2018 | ||
Тур: 18 | |||||
86 | Галичина (Великий Дорошів) | ФК Новий Яричів-Руданці | 07.10.2018 | ||
87 | Надбужжя (Буський район) | Легінь (Брюховичі) | 07.10.2018 | ||
88 | ФК Гамаліївка-Ямпіль | ФК Шахтар (Острів) | 07.10.2018 | ||
89 | ФК Синьковичі | Сокіл (с.Рясне-Руське) | 07.10.2018 | ||
90 | ФК Радехів | Карпати (Кам`янка-Бузька) | 07.10.2018 | ||
Група Б. Коло: 1 | |||||
Тур: 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 22.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 22.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 22.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | СК Східниця (с.м.т.Східниця) | ФК Вовчатичі | 22.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | Темп (Відники) | 22.04.2018 | |
Тур: 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | Темп (Відники) | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Вовчатичі | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 2 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 2 | Тартак (Підбуж) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 2 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 29.04.2018 | |
Тур: 3 | |||||
1 | 3 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 05.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | ФК Вовчатичі | Темп (Відники) | 06.05.2018 | |
Тур: 4 | |||||
1 | 4 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | ФК Вовчатичі | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | Темп (Відники) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 13.05.2018 | |
Тур: 5 | |||||
1 | 5 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Темп (Відники) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 5 | ФК Вовчатичі | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 20.05.2018 | |
Тур: 6 | |||||
1 | 6 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 02.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | Тартак (Підбуж) | ФК Вовчатичі | 02.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | Темп (Відники) | 02.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 02.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 02.06.2018 | |
Тур: 7 | |||||
1 | 7 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Темп (Відники) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | ФК Вовчатичі | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 10.06.2018 | |
Тур: 8 | |||||
1 | 8 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | ФК Вовчатичі | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | Темп (Відники) | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 16.06.2018 | |
Тур: 9 | |||||
1 | 9 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Темп (Відники) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Вовчатичі | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Тартак (Підбуж) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 01.07.2018 |
Коло: 2 | |||||
Тур: 10 | |||||
46 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 11.08.2018 | ||
47 | Тартак (Підбуж) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 12.08.2018 | ||
48 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 12.08.2018 | ||
49 | ФК Вовчатичі | СК Східниця (с.м.т.Східниця) | 12.08.2018 | ||
50 | Темп (Відники) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 12.08.2018 | ||
Резервний день – 15.08.2018 року (середа) | |||||
Тур: 11 | |||||
51 | Темп (Відники) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 18.08.2018 | ||
52 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | ФК Вовчатичі | 18.08.2018 | ||
53 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 18.08.2018 | ||
54 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 18.08.2018 | ||
55 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 18.08.2018 | ||
Резервний день – 22.08.2018 року (середа) | |||||
Тур: 12 | |||||
56 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 25.08.2018 | ||
57 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 25.08.2018 | ||
58 | Тартак (Підбуж) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 25.08.2018 | ||
59 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 25.08.2018 | ||
60 | Темп (Відники) | ФК Вовчатичі | 25.08.2018 | ||
Тур: 13 | |||||
61 | ФК Вовчатичі | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 02.09.2018 | ||
62 | Темп (Відники) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 02.09.2018 | ||
63 | Тартак (Підбуж) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 02.09.2018 | ||
64 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 02.09.2018 | ||
65 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 02.09.2018 | ||
Тур: 14 | |||||
66 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 09.09.2018 | ||
67 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 09.09.2018 | ||
68 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 09.09.2018 | ||
69 | Темп (Відники) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 09.09.2018 | ||
70 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | ФК Вовчатичі | 09.09.2018 | ||
Резервний день – 12.09.2018 року (середа) | |||||
Тур: 15 | |||||
71 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 16.09.2018 | ||
72 | ФК Вовчатичі | Тартак (Підбуж) | 16.09.2018 | ||
73 | Темп (Відники) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 16.09.2018 | ||
74 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 16.09.2018 | ||
75 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 16.09.2018 | ||
Тур: 16 | |||||
76 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 22.09.2018 | ||
77 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 22.09.2018 | ||
78 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | Темп (Відники) | 22.09.2018 | ||
79 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | ФК Вовчатичі | 22.09.2018 | ||
80 | Тартак (Підбуж) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 22.09.2018 | ||
Резервний день – 26.09.2018 року (середа) | |||||
Тур: 17 | |||||
81 | Тартак (Підбуж) | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | 30.09.2018 | ||
82 | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | 30.09.2018 | ||
83 | ФК Вовчатичі | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | 30.09.2018 | ||
84 | Темп (Відники) | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | 30.09.2018 | ||
85 | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | 30.09.2018 | ||
Тур: 18 | |||||
86 | Сокіл (с.Сокільники) | Кохавинка (Гніздичів) | 07.10.2018 | ||
87 | СК Східниця (смт Східниця) | Темп (Відники) | 07.10.2018 | ||
88 | Янів (Івано-Франкове) | ФК Вовчатичі | 07.10.2018 | ||
89 | Сокіл (с.Великі Глібовичі) | Верес (смт Великий Любінь) | 07.10.2018 | ||
90 | Газовик-Хуртовина (Комарно) | Тартак (Підбуж) | 07.10.2018 | ||