Група А. Коло: 1 | |||||
Тур: 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | Старт (Розворяни) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 1 | ФК Куликів | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 1 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Слава (Торки) | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | ФК Комарів | 06.05.2018 | |
Тур: 2 | |||||
Група А. | |||||
1 | 2 | Старт (Розворяни) | ФК Комарів | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | Слава (Торки) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | ФК Куликів | 13.05.2018 | |
Тур: 3 | |||||
1 | 3 | ФК Куликів | Старт (Розворяни) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Слава (Торки) | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 20.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | ФК Комарів | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 20.05.2018 | |
Тур: 4 | |||||
1 | 4 | Старт (Розворяни) | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | ФК Комарів | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | Слава (Торки) | 27.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | ФК Куликів | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 27.05.2018 | |
Тур: 5 | |||||
1 | 5 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | Старт (Розворяни) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Слава (Торки) | ФК Куликів | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | ФК Комарів | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 10.06.2018 | |
Тур: 6 | |||||
1 | 6 | Старт (Розворяни) | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | ФК Комарів | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Куликів | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | Слава (Торки) | 16.06.2018 | |
Тур: 7 | |||||
1 | 7 | Слава (Торки) | Старт (Розворяни) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 7 | ФК Комарів | ФК Куликів | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 7 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 01.07.2018 | |
Тур: 8 | |||||
1 | 8 | Старт (Розворяни) | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 07.07.2018 | |
1 | 8 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 07.07.2018 | |
1 | 8 | ФК Куликів | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 07.07.2018 | |
1 | 8 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | ФК Комарів | 07.07.2018 | |
1 | 8 | Слава (Торки) | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 07.07.2018 | |
Тур: 9 | |||||
1 | 9 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | Старт (Розворяни) | 15.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Комарів | Слава (Торки) | 15.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 1.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | ФК Куликів | 15.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 15.07.2018 |
Коло: 2 | ||||
Тур: 10 | ||||
46 | Старт (Розворяни) | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 05.08.2018 | |
47 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | ФК Куликів | 02.09.2018 | |
48 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 02.09.2018 | |
49 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | Слава (Торки) | 05.08.2018 | |
50 | ФК Комарів | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 05.08.2018 | |
Тур: 11 | ||||
51 | ФК Комарів | Старт (Розворяни) | 11.08.2018 | |
52 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 11.08.2018 | |
53 | Слава (Торки) | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 11.08.2018 | |
54 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 11.08.2018 | |
55 | ФК Куликів | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 11.08.2018 | |
Тур: 12 | ||||
56 | Старт (Розворяни) | ФК Куликів | 19.08.2018 | |
57 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 19.08.2018 | |
58 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | Слава (Торки) | 19.08.2018 | |
59 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 19.08.2018 | |
60 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | ФК Комарів | 19.08.2018 | |
Тур: 13 | ||||
61 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | Старт (Розворяни) | 26.08.2018 | |
62 | ФК Комарів | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 26.08.2018 | |
63 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 26.08.2018 | |
64 | Слава (Торки) | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 26.08.2018 | |
65 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | ФК Куликів | 26.08.2018 | |
Резервний день – 02.09.2018 року (неділя) | ||||
Тур: 14 | ||||
66 | Старт (Розворяни) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 09.09.2018 | |
67 | ФК Куликів | Слава (Торки) | 09.09.2018 | |
68 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 09.09.2018 | |
69 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | ФК Комарів | 09.09.2018 | |
70 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 09.09.2018 | |
Тур: 15 | ||||
71 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | Старт (Розворяни) | 16.09.2018 | |
72 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 16.09.2018 | |
73 | ФК Комарів | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 16.09.2018 | |
74 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | ФК Куликів | 16.09.2018 | |
75 | Слава (Торки) | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 16.09.2018 | |
Тур: 16 | ||||
76 | Старт (Розворяни) | Слава (Торки) | 23.09.2018 | |
77 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 23.09.2018 | |
78 | ФК Куликів | ФК Комарів | 23.09.2018 | |
79 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 23.09.2018 | |
80 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | 23.09.2018 | |
Резервний день – 26.09.2018 року (середа) | ||||
Тур: 17 | ||||
81 | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | Старт (Розворяни) | 30.09.2018 | |
82 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | 30.09.2018 | |
83 | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | ФК Куликів | 30.09.2018 | |
84 | ФК Комарів | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | 30.09.2018 | |
85 | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | Слава (Торки) | 30.09.2018 | |
Тур: 18 | ||||
86 | Старт (Розворяни) | Лео-Кераміка (Неділиська) | 07.10.2018 | |
87 | Слава (Торки) | ФК Комарів | 07.10.2018 | |
88 | ФК Західний-Буг (Павлів) | ФК Грибовичі (Великі Грибовичі) | 07.10.2018 | |
89 | Мебус (Сторонибаби) | ФК Куликів | 07.10.2018 | |
90 | Нива (с.Жовтанці) | ФК Босота (Чорнушовичі) | 07.10.2018 | |
Коло: |
Група Б. Коло: 1 | |||||
Тур: 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | ФК Ходорів | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | КСК Берездівці | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | Захід (Солонка) | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Захід (Бібрка) | ФК Гончари | 29.04.2018 | |
1 | 1 | Бори (Бориничі) | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 29.04.2018 | |
Тур: 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Гончари | Бори (Бориничі) | 05.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | Захід (Бібрка) | ФК Солонка | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 06.05.2018 | |
1 | 2 | ФК Ходорів | КСК Берездівці | ||
Тур: 3 | |||||
1 | 3 | КСК Берездівці | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | ФК Ходорів | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Захід (Бібрка) | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Бори (Бориничі) | ФК Солонка | 13.05.2018 | |
1 | 3 | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | ФК Гончари | 13.05.2018 | |
Тур: 4 | |||||
1 | 4 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | ФК Гончари | 26.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | ФК Солонка | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 26.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | Бори (Бориничі) | 26.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | ФК Ходорів | Захід (Бібрка) | 12.05.2018 | |
1 | 4 | КСК Берездівці | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 26.05.2018 | |
Тур: 5 | |||||
1 | 5 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 03.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Захід (Бібрка) | КСК Берездівці | 03.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Бори (Бориничі) | ФК Ходорів | 02.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 03.06.2018 | |
1 | 5 | ФК Гончари | ФК Солонка | 03.06.2018 | |
Тур: 6 | |||||
1 | 6 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | ФК Солонка | 09.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | ФК Гончари | 09.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Ходорів | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 09.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | КСК Берездівці | Бори (Бориничі) | 10.06.2018 | |
1 | 6 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | Захід (Бібрка) | 09.06.2018 | |
Тур: 7 | |||||
1 | 7 | Захід (Бібрка) | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 17.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Бори (Бориничі) | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 17.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | КСК Берездівці | 17.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | ФК Гончари | ФК Ходорів | 16.06.2018 | |
1 | 7 | ФК Солонка | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 17.06.2018 | |
Тур: 8 | |||||
1 | 8 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 24.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | ФК Ходорів | ФК Солонка | 23.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | КСК Берездівці | ФК Гончари | 24.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 24.06.2018 | |
1 | 8 | Захід (Бібрка) | Бори (Бориничі) | 24.06.2018 | |
Тур: 9 | |||||
1 | 9 | Бори (Бориничі) | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | Захід (Бібрка) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Гончари | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Солонка | КСК Берездівці | 01.07.2018 | |
1 | 9 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | ФК Ходорів | 30.06.2018 |
Коло: 2 | ||||
Тур: 10 | ||||
46 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | ФК Ходорів | 11.08.2018 | |
47 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | КСК Берездівці | 12.08.2018 | |
48 | Захід (Солонка) | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 12.08.2018 | |
49 | ФК Гончари | Захід (Бібрка) | 12.08.2018 | |
50 | Бори (Бориничі) | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 12.08.2018 | |
Тур: 11 | ||||
51 | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 19.08.2018 | |
52 | Бори (Бориничі) | ФК Гончари | 19.08.2018 | |
53 | ФК Солонка | Захід (Бібрка) | 18.08.2018 | |
54 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 18.08.2018 | |
55 | КСК Берездівці | ФК Ходорів | 18.08.2018 | |
Резервний день – 22.08.2018 року (середа) | ||||
Тур: 12 | ||||
56 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | КСК Берездівці | 25.08.2018 | |
57 | ФК Ходорів | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 25.08.2018 | |
58 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | Захід (Бібрка) | 26.08.2018 | |
59 | ФК Солонка | Бори (Бориничі) | 26.08.2018 | |
60 | ФК Гончари | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 26.08.2018 | |
Тур: 13 | ||||
61 | ФК Гончари | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 01.09.2018 | |
62 | ФК Солонка | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 02.09.2018 | |
63 | Бори (Бориничі) | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 01.09.2018 | |
64 | Захід (Бібрка) | ФК Ходорів | 02.09.2018 | |
65 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | КСК Берездівці | 02.09.2018 | |
Тур: 14 | ||||
66 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 08.09.2018 | |
67 | КСК Берездівці | Захід (Бібрка) | 09.09.2018 | |
68 | ФК Ходорів | Бори (Бориничі) | 08.09.2018 | |
69 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 09.09.2018 | |
70 | ФК Солонка | ФК Гончари | 09.09.2018 | |
Тур: 15 | ||||
71 | ФК Солонка | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 15.09.2018 | |
72 | ФК Гончари | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 15.09.2018 | |
73 | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | ФК Ходорів | 15.09.2018 | |
74 | Бори (Бориничі) | КСК Берездівці | 15.09.2018 | |
75 | Захід (Бібрка) | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 15.09.2018 | |
Тур: 16 | ||||
76 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | Захід (Бібрка) | 22.09.2018 | |
77 | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | Бори (Бориничі) | 22.09.2018 | |
78 | КСК Берездівці | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 23.09.2018 | |
79 | ФК Ходорів | ФК Гончари | 23.09.2018 | |
80 | ФК Солонка | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 23.09.2018 | |
Резервний день – 26.09.2018 року (середа) | ||||
Тур: 17 | ||||
81 | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | 30.09.2018 | |
82 | ФК Солонка | ФК Ходорів | 30.09.2018 | |
83 | ФК Гончари | КСК Берездівці | 30.09.2018 | |
84 | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 30.09.2018 | |
85 | Бори (Бориничі) | Захід (Бібрка) | 30.09.2018 | |
Тур: 18 | ||||
86 | ФК Леоні (Нежухів) | Бори (Бориничі) | 07.10.2018 | |
87 | Захід (Бібрка) | Берізка (с.Підберізці) | 07.10.2018 | |
88 | ФК Гончари | ФК Шпиль (Шпильчина) | 07.10.2018 | |
89 | ФК Солонка | КСК Берездівці | 07.10.2018 | |
90 | ФК Ходорів | ФК Оброшин (Оброшино) | 07.10.2018 | |
Коло: |